Programação
PROGRAMAÇÃO PRELIMINAR
MODALIDADES |
LOCAL |
07/09 QUINTA |
08/09 SEXTA |
09/09 SÁBADO |
10/09 DOMINGO |
FUTEBOL |
Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian (“Morenão”) Rua UFMS - Universitário, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 |
|
VÔLEI |
Quadra Coberta – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 11:00 |
VÔLEI DE PRAIA |
Quadra de Areia – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 |
|
8:00 – 11:00 |
HANDEBOL |
Faculdade Unigran Rua Abrão Júlio Rahe, 325 - Centro, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
8:00 – 11:00 |
FUTSAL |
Colégio Status Rua Pedro David Medeiros, 210 - Jardim Paulista, Campo Grande - MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
13:30 – 18:00 |
13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 11:00 |
BASQUETEBOL |
CEMTE - Centro Municipal de Treinamento Esportivo Rua Usi Tomi, 567 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
8:00 – 11:00 |
TÊNIS DE MESA |
Sala de Lutas – UFMS Rua UFMS , 826 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
|
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
ATLETISMO |
Centro Olímpico Rui Jorge da Cunha R. São Manoel, 8 - Vila Santa Luzia, Campo Grande – MS |
|
|
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
NATAÇÃO |
CEMTE - Centro Municipal de Treinamento Esportivo Rua Usi Tomi, 567 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS |
|
|
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
JUDÔ |
Sala de Lutas – UFMS Rua UFMS , 826 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
|
|
XADREZ |
Bloco do Projeto Córrego Bandeira - Instituto Airton Senna Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
|
06/09/2017
Abertura Oficial
Data: 06/09/17
Horário: 18:30
Local: Golden Class. Av. Mato Grosso, 5046 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS
07/09/2017
MODALIDADES |
LOCAL |
HORÁRIO |
FUTEBOL |
Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian (“Morenão”) Rua UFMS - Universitário, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
VÔLEI |
Quadra Coberta – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
VÔLEI DE PRAIA |
Quadra de Areia – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
HANDEBOL |
Faculdade Unigran Rua Abrão Júlio Rahe, 325 - Centro, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
FUTSAL |
Colégio Status Rua Pedro David Medeiros, 210 - Jardim Paulista, Campo Grande - MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
BASQUETEBOL |
CEMTE - Centro Municipal de Treinamento Esportivo Rua Usi Tomi, 567 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
JUDÔ |
Sala de Lutas – UFMS Rua UFMS , 826 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
XADREZ |
Bloco do Projeto Córrego Bandeira - Instituto Airton Senna Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
08/09/2017
MODALIDADES |
LOCAL |
HORÁRIO |
FUTEBOL |
Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian (“Morenão”) Rua UFMS - Universitário, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
VÔLEI |
Quadra Coberta – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
VÔLEI DE PRAIA |
Quadra de Areia – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
HANDEBOL |
Faculdade Unigran Rua Abrão Júlio Rahe, 325 - Centro, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
FUTSAL |
Colégio Status Rua Pedro David Medeiros, 210 - Jardim Paulista, Campo Grande - MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
BASQUETEBOL |
CEMTE - Centro Municipal de Treinamento Esportivo Rua Usi Tomi, 567 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
TÊNIS DE MESA |
Sala de Lutas – UFMS Rua UFMS , 826 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
XADREZ |
Bloco do Projeto Córrego Bandeira - Instituto Airton Senna Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
09/09/2017
MODALIDADES |
LOCAL |
HORÁRIO |
FUTEBOL |
Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian (“Morenão”) Rua UFMS - Universitário, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 |
VÔLEI |
Quadra Coberta – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
FUTSAL |
Colégio Status Rua Pedro David Medeiros, 210 - Jardim Paulista, Campo Grande - MS |
13:30 – 18:00 |
TÊNIS DE MESA |
Sala de Lutas – UFMS Rua UFMS , 826 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
ATLETISMO |
Centro Olímpico Rui Jorge da Cunha R. São Manoel, 8 - Vila Santa Luzia, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
NATAÇÃO |
CEMTE - Centro Municipal de Treinamento Esportivo Rua Usi Tomi, 567 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
XADREZ |
Bloco do Projeto Córrego Bandeira - Instituto Airton Senna Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 12:00 13:30 – 18:00 |
10/09/2017
MODALIDADES |
LOCAL |
10/09 DOMINGO |
VÔLEI |
Quadra Coberta – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 11:00 |
VÔLEI DE PRAIA |
Quadra de Areia – UFMS Rua UFMS, 826-1250 - Vila Olinda, Campo Grande – MS |
8:00 – 11:00 |
HANDEBOL |
Faculdade Unigran Rua Abrão Júlio Rahe, 325 - Centro, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 11:00 |
FUTSAL |
Colégio Status Rua Pedro David Medeiros, 210 - Jardim Paulista, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 11:00 |
BASQUETEBOL |
CEMTE - Centro Municipal de Treinamento Esportivo Rua Usi Tomi, 567 - Carandá Bosque, Campo Grande - MS |
8:00 – 11:00 |
Encerramento
Horário: 11:00
Local: Radio Clube de Campo.
Avenida Toros Puxian, 4nº 77, Vila Morumbi, Campo Grande - MS